Thesauri:Colors: Difference between revisions
From TEI-XML in Egyptology and Coptic Studies
Created page with "{{InDiscussion}}" |
first content Rubensohn DB |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{InDiscussion}} | {{InDiscussion}} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="border:solid" | |||
|- | |||
! RGB-Color code !! English !! German !! French !! Comment | |||
|- | |||
| || || papyrusfarben, dunkel || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || papyrusfarben, hell || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || tonfarben, dunkelbraun || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || tonfarben, dunkelrot || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || tonfarben, gelbbraun || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || tonfarben, grau || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || tonfarben, graubraun || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || tonfarben, graurot || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || tonfarben, hellbraun || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || tonfarben, hellrot || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || tonfarben, mittelbraun || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || tonfarben, rot || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || tonfarben, rotbraun || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || tonfarben, weißlich || || | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 09:55, 7 September 2013
| State: in discussion |
| RGB-Color code | English | German | French | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| papyrusfarben, dunkel | ||||
| papyrusfarben, hell | ||||
| tonfarben, dunkelbraun | ||||
| tonfarben, dunkelrot | ||||
| tonfarben, gelbbraun | ||||
| tonfarben, grau | ||||
| tonfarben, graubraun | ||||
| tonfarben, graurot | ||||
| tonfarben, hellbraun | ||||
| tonfarben, hellrot | ||||
| tonfarben, mittelbraun | ||||
| tonfarben, rot | ||||
| tonfarben, rotbraun | ||||
| tonfarben, weißlich |
