Thesauri:Text types: Difference between revisions
From TEI-XML in Egyptology and Coptic Studies
(Created page with "{{InDiscussion}}") |
(Bibliography) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{InDiscussion}} | {{InDiscussion}} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="border:solid" | |||
|- | |||
! Stable ID !! English !! German !! French !! Comments | |||
|- | |||
| || || (unbestimmt) || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || (andere/varia) || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || dokumentarisch || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || dokumentarisch, Abrechnung || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || dokumentarisch, administratives Dokument || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || dokumentarisch, Brief || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || dokumentarisch, Eid || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || dokumentarisch, Hypomnema || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || dokumentarisch, juristisches Dokument || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || dokumentarisch, Liste || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || dokumentarisch, Liste, Namensliste || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || dokumentarisch, Liste, Onomastikon || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || dokumentarisch, Liste, Produktliste || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || dokumentarisch, mathematischer Algorithmus || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || dokumentarisch, medizinisches Rezept || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || dokumentarisch, Namensnennung || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || dokumentarisch, Notiz || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || dokumentarisch, Quittung || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || dokumentarisch, Vertrag || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || halbliterarisch || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || literarisch || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || literarisch, Biographie || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || literarisch, Erzählung || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || literarisch, Gedicht || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || literarisch, Klage || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || literarisch, Lehre || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || literarisch/religös-literarisch, Eulogie || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || literarisch/religös-literarisch, Litanei || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || religiös-dokumentarisch, Horoskop || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || religiös-dokumentarisch, magisch || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || religiös-dokumentarisch, Orakelfrage || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || religiös-dokumentarisch, Ritual || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || religiös-literarisch || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || religiös-literarisch, Bibeltext || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || religiös-literarisch, Gebet || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || religiös-literarisch, Hymnus || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || religiös-literarisch, Mythos || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || religiös-literarisch, Spruch || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || religiös-literarisch, Spruch, Totenbuchspruch || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || Schreibübung || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || Zeichnung / Dekoration || || | |||
|} | |||
== References == | |||
<references /> | |||
== Bibliography == | |||
* [http://www.papyrusportal.de/ ''Papyrus Portal''], Dokumentation, http://www.papyrusportal.de/PapyrusPortal_Dokumentation.pdf | |||
* [http://papyri.uni-leipzig.de/ ''Papyrus-Projekt Halle-Jena-Leipzig''], Dokumentation, http://papyri.uni-leipzig.de/Papyri_Konzept.pdf | |||
Further, unpublished lists from the [http://aaew.bbaw.de/tla/ ''Thesaurus Linguae Aegyptia''] and [http://smb.museum/berlpap/ ''Berliner Papyrusdatenbank'']. |
Latest revision as of 11:24, 7 September 2013
State: in discussion |
Stable ID | English | German | French | Comments |
---|---|---|---|---|
(unbestimmt) | ||||
(andere/varia) | ||||
dokumentarisch | ||||
dokumentarisch, Abrechnung | ||||
dokumentarisch, administratives Dokument | ||||
dokumentarisch, Brief | ||||
dokumentarisch, Eid | ||||
dokumentarisch, Hypomnema | ||||
dokumentarisch, juristisches Dokument | ||||
dokumentarisch, Liste | ||||
dokumentarisch, Liste, Namensliste | ||||
dokumentarisch, Liste, Onomastikon | ||||
dokumentarisch, Liste, Produktliste | ||||
dokumentarisch, mathematischer Algorithmus | ||||
dokumentarisch, medizinisches Rezept | ||||
dokumentarisch, Namensnennung | ||||
dokumentarisch, Notiz | ||||
dokumentarisch, Quittung | ||||
dokumentarisch, Vertrag | ||||
halbliterarisch | ||||
literarisch | ||||
literarisch, Biographie | ||||
literarisch, Erzählung | ||||
literarisch, Gedicht | ||||
literarisch, Klage | ||||
literarisch, Lehre | ||||
literarisch/religös-literarisch, Eulogie | ||||
literarisch/religös-literarisch, Litanei | ||||
religiös-dokumentarisch, Horoskop | ||||
religiös-dokumentarisch, magisch | ||||
religiös-dokumentarisch, Orakelfrage | ||||
religiös-dokumentarisch, Ritual | ||||
religiös-literarisch | ||||
religiös-literarisch, Bibeltext | ||||
religiös-literarisch, Gebet | ||||
religiös-literarisch, Hymnus | ||||
religiös-literarisch, Mythos | ||||
religiös-literarisch, Spruch | ||||
religiös-literarisch, Spruch, Totenbuchspruch | ||||
Schreibübung | ||||
Zeichnung / Dekoration |
References
Bibliography
- Papyrus Portal, Dokumentation, http://www.papyrusportal.de/PapyrusPortal_Dokumentation.pdf
- Papyrus-Projekt Halle-Jena-Leipzig, Dokumentation, http://papyri.uni-leipzig.de/Papyri_Konzept.pdf
Further, unpublished lists from the Thesaurus Linguae Aegyptia and Berliner Papyrusdatenbank.