AG Strukturforschung / Elektronenmikroskopie:ChristmasParty25: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus AG Strukturforschung / Elektronenmikroskopie
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
| Zeile 28: | Zeile 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tashina || cut vegetables + cream cheese, hummus + mushrooms for Raclette | |Tashina || cut vegetables + cream cheese, hummus + mushrooms for Raclette | ||
|- | |||
|Sherjeel || homemade vanilla cookies + alk. drink(s) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|. || | |. || | ||
Version vom 17. Dezember 2025, 13:16 Uhr
Christmas Party on December 18, 2025 in the Denklabor
| Name | I will bring ... |
|---|---|
| Christoph | non-alk. Drinks + Raclette Grill + Raclette-Cheese + Potatoes + Corn + Pinapple |
| Benedikt | Ingredients and setup for Feuerzangenbowle |
| Holm | Kirmse-made christmas cookies, coffee, cream, Stollen (typical Saxonian christmas cake), some decoration (Tannengrün, Teelichter) |
| Tolga | Kısır (bulgur based salad) |
| Hüseyin | Double Chocolate Crinkle Cookies |
| Zdravko | Roasted Pumpkin |
| Johann | Bao Buns (savoury filled asian yeast dumplings) |
| Hannah | Savoury snacks and fruit |
| Kristiane | stuff for non-alcoholic spicy apple punch |
| Mairi | Scottish Tablet |
| Ines | wraps with pollock, cream cheese, spinach + chicken, broccoli for raclette |
| Tashina | cut vegetables + cream cheese, hummus + mushrooms for Raclette |
| Sherjeel | homemade vanilla cookies + alk. drink(s) |
| . | |
| ... | ... |
