AG Strukturforschung / Elektronenmikroskopie:ChristmasParty25: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Aus AG Strukturforschung / Elektronenmikroskopie

Wechseln zu: Navigation, Suche
Sem-member (Diskussion | Beiträge)
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Sem-member (Diskussion | Beiträge)
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Zeile 25: Zeile 25:
|Mairi || Scottish Tablet
|Mairi || Scottish Tablet
|-
|-
|. ||  
|Ines || wraps with pollock, cream cheese, spinach + chicken, broccoli for raclette
|-
|. ||  
|. ||  
|-
|-

Version vom 16. Dezember 2025, 11:06 Uhr

Christmas Party on December 18, 2025 in the Denklabor

Name I will bring ...
Christoph non-alk. Drinks + Raclette Grill + Raclette-Cheese + Potatoes + Corn + Pinapple
Benedikt Ingredients and setup for Feuerzangenbowle
Holm Kirmse-made christmas cookies, coffee, cream, Stollen (typical Saxonian christmas cake)
Tolga Kısır (bulgur based salad)
Hüseyin Double Chocolate Crinkle Cookies
Zdravko Roasted Pumpkin
Johann Bao Buns (savoury filled asian yeast dumplings)
Hannah Savoury snacks and fruit
Kristiane stuff for non-alcoholic spicy apple punch
Mairi Scottish Tablet
Ines wraps with pollock, cream cheese, spinach + chicken, broccoli for raclette .
.
... ...