AGSEM:SEMinar WiSe24: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus AG Strukturforschung / Elektronenmikroskopie
Die Seite wurde neu angelegt: „dfg“ |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
| Zeile 1: | Zeile 1: | ||
'''Group seminar of the SEM group for the Winter Semester 2024/2025''' | |||
''Thursdays '''at 15:00''' in the Denklabor (3'116) and via Zoom'' | |||
Presentations should target at approx 30 min. | |||
'''Please consider the option to schedule two presentations per event''' | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width: 8em" | Date !! Speaker !! Title !! Comment | |||
|- | |||
| 17.10.24 || Christoph || Current Status of Research Projects & Outlook || | |||
|- | |||
| . || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 24.10.24 || || this week no seminar || | |||
|- | |||
| . || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 31.10.24 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| . || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 07.11.24 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| . || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 14.11.24 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| . || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 21.11.24 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| . || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 28.11.24 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| . || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 05.12.24 || || || (SFB Review) | |||
|- | |||
| 12.12.24 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| . || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 19.12.24 || || || (Christmas party?) | |||
|- | |||
| 09.01.25 || || || (Christoph nicht da) | |||
|- | |||
| . || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 16.01.25 || || || (Christoph nicht da) | |||
|- | |||
| . || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 23.01.25 || || || (Christoph nicht da) | |||
|- | |||
| . || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 30.01.25 || || || (Christoph nicht da) | |||
|- | |||
| . || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 06.02.25 || || || (Christoph nicht da) | |||
|- | |||
| . || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 13.02.25 || || || (Christoph nicht da) | |||
|- | |||
| . || || || | |||
|} | |||
Version vom 27. September 2024, 23:27 Uhr
Group seminar of the SEM group for the Winter Semester 2024/2025
Thursdays at 15:00 in the Denklabor (3'116) and via Zoom
Presentations should target at approx 30 min.
Please consider the option to schedule two presentations per event
| Date | Speaker | Title | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.24 | Christoph | Current Status of Research Projects & Outlook | |
| . | |||
| 24.10.24 | this week no seminar | ||
| . | |||
| 31.10.24 | |||
| . | |||
| 07.11.24 | |||
| . | |||
| 14.11.24 | |||
| . | |||
| 21.11.24 | |||
| . | |||
| 28.11.24 | |||
| . | |||
| 05.12.24 | (SFB Review) | ||
| 12.12.24 | |||
| . | |||
| 19.12.24 | (Christmas party?) | ||
| 09.01.25 | (Christoph nicht da) | ||
| . | |||
| 16.01.25 | (Christoph nicht da) | ||
| . | |||
| 23.01.25 | (Christoph nicht da) | ||
| . | |||
| 30.01.25 | (Christoph nicht da) | ||
| . | |||
| 06.02.25 | (Christoph nicht da) | ||
| . | |||
| 13.02.25 | (Christoph nicht da) | ||
| . |
