AG Strukturforschung / Elektronenmikroskopie:ChristmasParty25: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Aus AG Strukturforschung / Elektronenmikroskopie

Wechseln zu: Navigation, Suche
Sem-member (Diskussion | Beiträge)
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Sem-member (Diskussion | Beiträge)
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
 
(5 dazwischenliegende Versionen desselben Benutzers werden nicht angezeigt)
Zeile 9: Zeile 9:
|Benedikt || Ingredients and setup for Feuerzangenbowle
|Benedikt || Ingredients and setup for Feuerzangenbowle
|-
|-
|Holm || Kirmse-made christmas cookies, coffee, cream, Stollen (typical Saxonian christmas cake)
|Holm || Kirmse-made christmas cookies, coffee, cream, Stollen (typical Saxonian christmas cake), some decoration (Tannengrün, Teelichter)
|-
|-
|Tolga || Kısır (bulgur based salad)
|Tolga || Kısır (bulgur based salad)
Zeile 29: Zeile 29:
|Tashina || cut vegetables + cream cheese, hummus + mushrooms for Raclette  
|Tashina || cut vegetables + cream cheese, hummus + mushrooms for Raclette  
|-  
|-  
|. ||  
|Sherjeel || homemade vanilla cookies + alk. drink(s)
|-
|Fabian || Mandarinen, Lebkuchen
|-
|Meng || tea-egg, spicy peanuts, Bao
|-
|Johannes || Salami, clementines, a little bit of cheese
|-
|-
|...  || ...  
|...  || ...  
|}
|}

Aktuelle Version vom 18. Dezember 2025, 15:12 Uhr

Christmas Party on December 18, 2025 in the Denklabor

Name I will bring ...
Christoph non-alk. Drinks + Raclette Grill + Raclette-Cheese + Potatoes + Corn + Pinapple
Benedikt Ingredients and setup for Feuerzangenbowle
Holm Kirmse-made christmas cookies, coffee, cream, Stollen (typical Saxonian christmas cake), some decoration (Tannengrün, Teelichter)
Tolga Kısır (bulgur based salad)
Hüseyin Double Chocolate Crinkle Cookies
Zdravko Roasted Pumpkin
Johann Bao Buns (savoury filled asian yeast dumplings)
Hannah Savoury snacks and fruit
Kristiane stuff for non-alcoholic spicy apple punch
Mairi Scottish Tablet
Ines wraps with pollock, cream cheese, spinach + chicken, broccoli for raclette
Tashina cut vegetables + cream cheese, hummus + mushrooms for Raclette
Sherjeel homemade vanilla cookies + alk. drink(s)
Fabian Mandarinen, Lebkuchen
Meng tea-egg, spicy peanuts, Bao
Johannes Salami, clementines, a little bit of cheese
... ...