AG Strukturforschung / Elektronenmikroskopie:ChristmasParty25: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus AG Strukturforschung / Elektronenmikroskopie
Die Seite wurde neu angelegt: „'''Christmas Party on December 18, 2025 in the Denklabor''' {| class="wikitable" |- ! Name !! I will bring ... |- |Christoph || non-alk. Drinks + Raclette Grill + Raclette-Cheese + Potatoes + Corn + Pinapple |- |. || |- |. || |- |. || |- |. || |- |. || |- |. || |- |. || |- |. || |- |. || |- |. || |- |. || |- |. || |- |... || ... |}“ |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
| (19 dazwischenliegende Versionen desselben Benutzers werden nicht angezeigt) | |||
| Zeile 7: | Zeile 7: | ||
|Christoph || non-alk. Drinks + Raclette Grill + Raclette-Cheese + Potatoes + Corn + Pinapple | |Christoph || non-alk. Drinks + Raclette Grill + Raclette-Cheese + Potatoes + Corn + Pinapple | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Benedikt || Ingredients and setup for Feuerzangenbowle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Holm || Kirmse-made christmas cookies, coffee, cream, Stollen (typical Saxonian christmas cake), some decoration (Tannengrün, Teelichter) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tolga || Kısır (bulgur based salad) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hüseyin || Double Chocolate Crinkle Cookies | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Zdravko || Roasted Pumpkin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Johann || Bao Buns (savoury filled asian yeast dumplings) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hannah || Savoury snacks and fruit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kristiane || stuff for non-alcoholic spicy apple punch | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mairi || Scottish Tablet | ||
|- | |- | ||
|. || | |Ines || wraps with pollock, cream cheese, spinach + chicken, broccoli for raclette | ||
|- | |||
|Tashina || cut vegetables + cream cheese, hummus + mushrooms for Raclette | |||
|- | |||
|Sherjeel || homemade vanilla cookies + alk. drink(s) | |||
|- | |||
|Fabian || Mandarinen, Lebkuchen | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Meng || tea-egg, spicy peanuts, Bao | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Johannes || Salami, clementines, a little bit of cheese | ||
|- | |- | ||
|... || ... | |... || ... | ||
|} | |} | ||
Aktuelle Version vom 18. Dezember 2025, 15:12 Uhr
Christmas Party on December 18, 2025 in the Denklabor
| Name | I will bring ... |
|---|---|
| Christoph | non-alk. Drinks + Raclette Grill + Raclette-Cheese + Potatoes + Corn + Pinapple |
| Benedikt | Ingredients and setup for Feuerzangenbowle |
| Holm | Kirmse-made christmas cookies, coffee, cream, Stollen (typical Saxonian christmas cake), some decoration (Tannengrün, Teelichter) |
| Tolga | Kısır (bulgur based salad) |
| Hüseyin | Double Chocolate Crinkle Cookies |
| Zdravko | Roasted Pumpkin |
| Johann | Bao Buns (savoury filled asian yeast dumplings) |
| Hannah | Savoury snacks and fruit |
| Kristiane | stuff for non-alcoholic spicy apple punch |
| Mairi | Scottish Tablet |
| Ines | wraps with pollock, cream cheese, spinach + chicken, broccoli for raclette |
| Tashina | cut vegetables + cream cheese, hummus + mushrooms for Raclette |
| Sherjeel | homemade vanilla cookies + alk. drink(s) |
| Fabian | Mandarinen, Lebkuchen |
| Meng | tea-egg, spicy peanuts, Bao |
| Johannes | Salami, clementines, a little bit of cheese |
| ... | ... |
